Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 251, ASPECT 14, ELMWOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 8WH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
-20.0%
Sold on 20 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
-16.5%
Sold on 8 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,750
Sold on 29 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 8WH
← Back to All Properties