Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PENDLETON GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 7LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,000
+18.8%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+62.6%
Sold on 3 April 2017
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 7LT
← Back to All Properties