55, SOUTH ROAD, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 9JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+35.1%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000+29.5%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+58.8%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 9 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1