Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GRASMERE AVENUE, READING, READING, READING
RG30 6XX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£314,000
+76.9%
Sold on 5 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 9 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 6XX
← Back to All Properties