Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18A, HIGH STREET, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 1LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+25.6%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+246.8%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 1LH
← Back to All Properties