Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GRANGE COTTAGE, THUNDERBRIDGE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 0PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£950,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.9%
Price Change
+£374,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£950,000
+64.9%
Sold on 26 March 2024
Detached
+£374,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£576,000
Sold on 12 March 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 0PU
← Back to All Properties