50, LAWN LANE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP3 9HL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,999
Last Sold Price
10 January 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£26,999 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£249,999+12.1%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Terraced
+£26,999 from previous sale
Sale #5
£223,000+3.7%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+138.9%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+8.4%
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 3 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1