Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HOLLAND ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 7SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.5%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
+83.5%
Sold on 15 September 2003
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+9.0%
Sold on 15 April 2002
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 10 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 7SG
← Back to All Properties