10, OGMORE CLOSE, READING, READING, READING

RG30 4SX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£361,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.8%
Price Change
+£161,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£361,500+80.8%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Terraced
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 4 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1