Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 403, SMITHFIELD BUILDINGS, 44, TIB STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1LA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,648
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.6%
Price Change
+£135,648 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,648
+93.6%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,648 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000
-18.6%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,095 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,095
-4.3%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,905 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+63.9%
Sold on 7 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+29.0%
Sold on 27 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1LA
← Back to All Properties