Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, WHITWORTH ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,500
+64.7%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+188.5%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4HQ
← Back to All Properties