Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DOWNS CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,995
Last Sold Price
23 November 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,995
+41.7%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995
+23.7%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+22.8%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 18 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8SN
← Back to All Properties