Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 16, URBAN GATE, 22, STREETLY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
+5.7%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+15.1%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,250
-37.1%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 26 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7BA
← Back to All Properties