Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
290, DESBOROUGH AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 2TJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£272,000
+42.8%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,500
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 2TJ
← Back to All Properties