33, FARRINGDON DRIVE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 3WS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£40,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£40,500+6.6%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000+100.5%
Sold on 8 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,950+57.9%
Sold on 28 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 22 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1