72, WAXWELL ROAD, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS5 6HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+29.4%
Sold on 15 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000+17.0%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000+47.3%
Sold on 18 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 26 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1