Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PANSY STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L5 7RS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£54,000
+68.8%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£32,000
-8.6%
Sold on 13 January 2010
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£35,000
-17.6%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,500
+21.4%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+116.2%
Sold on 7 September 2004
Terraced
+£18,810 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,190
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L5 7RS
← Back to All Properties