Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HALL LANE, TARPORLEY, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW6 0QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£373,250
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£78,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£373,250
+26.5%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£78,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+10.1%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£268,000
Sold on 19 November 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW6 0QY
← Back to All Properties