Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, DEACON PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9FS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£107,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£333,000
+47.3%
Sold on 28 September 2004
Detached
+£107,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,995
Sold on 21 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9FS
← Back to All Properties