Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CUNNERY CLOSE, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
CV13 0HH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£245,000
+28.9%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+40.7%
Sold on 4 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+81.2%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+27.4%
Sold on 29 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 1 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV13 0HH
← Back to All Properties