Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, CORBYNS HALL LANE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 4RG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+73.4%
Sold on 3 October 2024
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
-14.4%
Sold on 26 April 2012
Detached
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+15.4%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+120.4%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 21 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 4RG
← Back to All Properties