Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DON STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 2SF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+488.5%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,500
+488.5%
Sold on 8 March 2007
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 18 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN1 2SF
← Back to All Properties