14, CHAPEL STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK13 8AT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£9,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£120,000+8.8%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,250+3.0%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000+151.8%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+28.8%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 5 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1