Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, HOME SPINNEY HOUSE, RIVER VIEW ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 1UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+2.6%
Sold on 15 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+21.9%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 9 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 1UD
← Back to All Properties