Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, AYNSLEY GARDENS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,000
+10.0%
Sold on 22 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+49.7%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+67.1%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 20 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9PB
← Back to All Properties