Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, QUINTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 5FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+341.8%
Price Change
+£188,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£243,000
+341.8%
Sold on 8 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 5FE
← Back to All Properties