Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, 8, BROADMEADOW CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+40.4%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
-28.7%
Sold on 24 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+190.9%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 15 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3NG
← Back to All Properties