Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, DOVEDALE CRESCENT, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.4%
Price Change
+£224,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£347,500
+181.4%
Sold on 24 November 2021
Detached
+£224,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 9 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1HJ
← Back to All Properties