Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BELL HILL, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+55.7%
Sold on 29 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£318,000
+6.0%
Sold on 19 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+172.7%
Sold on 13 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 7 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5ND
← Back to All Properties