Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, DENMEAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 8HY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,250
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£14,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,250
+24.2%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,000
+84.4%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,000
+33.3%
Sold on 27 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000
+1.1%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,750
Sold on 9 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 8HY
← Back to All Properties