Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CLIVEDON WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£307,000
+79.5%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
-10.0%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Semi-Detached
-£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 27 October 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9AL
← Back to All Properties