Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BURY NEW ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 7EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.5%
Price Change
-£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£101,000
-26.5%
Sold on 23 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+7.4%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+194.3%
Sold on 15 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 6 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 7EG
← Back to All Properties