Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, TALL PINES, GALLY HILL ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 6RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£317,000
+15.3%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 10 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 6RX
← Back to All Properties