FLAT 16, SHAFTESBURY COURT, LUDLOW ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 2RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.3%
Price Change
+£155,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000+163.3%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950+38.6%
Sold on 1 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1