Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PARKFIELD MOUNT, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 7RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,900
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£8,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,900
+9.4%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£8,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+35.7%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+84.2%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 4 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 7RX
← Back to All Properties