Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, ASHDOWN PLACE, 112, KINGSTON ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 2EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£233,000
+28.0%
Sold on 30 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 21 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 2EQ
← Back to All Properties