Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BUCKBY DRIVE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5FU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£9,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£314,000
+3.0%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Detached
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£304,995
Sold on 24 March 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5FU
← Back to All Properties