Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SNAEFELL GROVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 7EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.5%
Price Change
-£32,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£77,500
-29.5%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Semi-Detached
-£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+266.5%
Sold on 18 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 18 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 7EX
← Back to All Properties