Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, KENNARD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS15 8AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£20,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,500
+16.4%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
+£20,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+92.3%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 25 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS15 8AA
← Back to All Properties