Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 109, CITY POINT, 156, CHAPEL STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 6ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
-4.9%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 6ET
← Back to All Properties