39, STANLEY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£187,000+47.2%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+12.9%
Sold on 7 August 2024
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 10 July 2024
Terraced
Sale #1