Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, OUSE CLOSE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.9%
Price Change
+£131,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£306,000
+74.9%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Terraced
+£131,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950
+23.2%
Sold on 18 July 2006
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+69.1%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 26 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7FE
← Back to All Properties