13, ST CECILIA STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB6 7BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.6%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£70,000-17.6%
Sold on 16 August 2022
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+41.6%
Sold on 26 October 2009
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1