Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SPRING STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0HE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,000
+81.8%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£33,000
-23.3%
Sold on 1 June 2011
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000
+95.5%
Sold on 30 August 2005
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000
+46.7%
Sold on 5 July 2004
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0HE
← Back to All Properties