Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 15, LITTLE HACKETS, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+18.1%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
-2.0%
Sold on 24 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,995
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5AU
← Back to All Properties