Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HILLINGTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9PA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+38.7%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000
+20.2%
Sold on 30 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,000
+1.2%
Sold on 28 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+70.0%
Sold on 4 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+114.6%
Sold on 24 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9PA
← Back to All Properties