Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ST MUNGOS CLOSE, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 7EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£229,000
-4.6%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 15 April 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7EZ
← Back to All Properties