7, GREAT HOUSE COURT, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH19 4HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.9%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+111.9%
Sold on 5 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+33.8%
Sold on 9 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 20 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1