Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, OAKLEY COURT, 1, OAKLEY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 4FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+8.3%
Sold on 21 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+10.1%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
-6.4%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,450
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 4FA
← Back to All Properties