Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LAVENDER CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,950
+21.4%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+61.8%
Sold on 23 April 2019
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+33.1%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8NX
← Back to All Properties